Advertisement

SPORTS SHOWDOWN

Game box score

Data via ESPN · Feed may be delayed · Updated Oct 29, 3:38 AM ET

Final

Chicago Bulls

92

Toronto Raptors

135

Scoring by period

Team1234Total
Chicago Bulls2321272192
Toronto Raptors43263432135

Chicago Bulls · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Jalen Smith19155-100-35-681001443-19
Matas Buzelis25172-80-413-1660302152-24
Caleb Wilson32167-211-81-240931314-45
Norman Powell22153-92-67-1151120054-13
Josh Giddey2421-100-40-276500252-39
Zach Collins900-00-00-050000140+7
Isaac Okoro1840-10-14-401000004-27
Leonard Miller2642-90-40-061510245-22
Tobe Awaka1421-10-00-072001612-6
Noa Essengue1010-00-01-230100122-10
Buddy Hield1400-40-30-022200113-12
Tre Jones13135-80-13-430000030+1
Jaylin Sellers1431-41-20-012100013-6
Patrick WilliamsDNP——————————————

Toronto Raptors · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Kawhi Leonard24235-172-611-1162041153+12
RJ Barrett26208-140-34-743100133+34
Scottie Barnes26238-191-36-665100242+29
Jakob Poeltl2231-10-01-360011064+15
Immanuel Quickley28236-134-97-847020222+38
Kyle Anderson500-10-00-012010010+1
Trayce Jackson-Davis1094-50-01-110000100+2
Jamison Battle1183-42-20-050010232+21
Collin Murray-Boyles2062-70-12-283011352+28
Allen Graves1952-50-21-250013411+8
Jamal Shead1620-20-02-225410022+7
Jaden Bradley500-10-00-000100002+1
Ja'Kobe Walter23104-81-51-234130034+18
Alijah Martin531-10-01-200200002+1

Team comparison

StatChicago BullsToronto Raptors
FG27-8544-98
Field Goal %3245
3PT4-3610-31
Three Point %1132
FT34-4737-46
Free Throw %7280
Rebounds5751
Offensive Rebounds2116
Defensive Rebounds3635
Assists1631
Steals615
Blocks56
Turnovers2710
Team Turnovers01
Total Turnovers2711
Technical Fouls10
Total Technical Fouls10
Flagrant Fouls00
Points Conceded Off Turnovers358
Fast Break Points1334
Points in Paint4058
Fouls3429
Largest Lead048
Lead Changes00
Percent Led099
Advertisement