Advertisement

SPORTS SHOWDOWN

Game box score

Data via ESPN · Feed may be delayed · Updated Oct 29, 3:49 AM ET

Final

Toronto Raptors

112

Washington Wizards

102

Scoring by period

Team1234Total
Toronto Raptors34262131112
Washington Wizards21312525102

Toronto Raptors · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Kawhi Leonard28167-202-80-091430455-5
RJ Barrett34239-161-54-594001452+3
Scottie Barnes372812-261-63-3145822593+9
Jakob Poeltl2762-30-02-292111273-3
Immanuel Quickley29125-150-62-316100014+1
Trayce Jackson-Davis100-00-00-000000001-1
Jamison Battle1252-31-20-000010002-4
Collin Murray-Boyles1883-60-02-230130125+21
Allen Graves621-10-00-020001110+3
Jamal Shead2451-30-03-425100113+9
Jaden Bradley100-00-00-000000000-1
Ja'Kobe Walter2472-82-71-242021133+19
Alijah Martin100-00-00-000000000-1
Kyle AndersonDNP——————————————

Washington Wizards · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Anthony Davis3293-120-23-490412092-13
Kyshawn George26112-91-46-733820125-17
Alex Sarr2572-41-22-245120044+1
Trae Young37225-154-108-10112410013+1
Bilal Coulibaly26113-81-34-460001154-20
Khris Middleton1661-40-24-420120020+2
Anthony Gill100-00-00-000000000+1
Justin Champagnie2384-70-20-060012242+1
Felix Okpara110-00-01-200000000+1
Deandre Ayton1442-20-00-061100242-2
Reece Beekman100-00-00-000000000+1
Tre Mann100-00-00-000000000+1
Bub Carrington1131-41-40-0100000110
Will Riley100-00-00-000000000+1
Tre Johnson26207-144-82-220110023-8

Team comparison

StatToronto RaptorsWashington Wizards
FG44-10130-79
Field Goal %4438
3PT7-3412-37
Three Point %2132
FT17-2130-35
Free Throw %8186
Rebounds5340
Offensive Rebounds196
Defensive Rebounds3434
Assists2521
Steals1210
Blocks65
Turnovers1620
Team Turnovers13
Total Turnovers1723
Technical Fouls00
Total Technical Fouls00
Flagrant Fouls00
Points Conceded Off Turnovers2022
Fast Break Points1712
Points in Paint5232
Fouls3126
Largest Lead170
Lead Changes00
Percent Led980
Advertisement