Advertisement

SPORTS SHOWDOWN

Game box score

Data via ESPN · Feed may be delayed · Updated Oct 29, 3:43 AM ET

Final

Portland Trail Blazers

128

Sacramento Kings

120

Scoring by period

Team1234Total
Portland Trail Blazers27324425128
Sacramento Kings33312630120

Portland Trail Blazers · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Toumani Camara27197-125-100-021020023-3
Deni Avdija38268-161-59-1276310162+12
Donovan Clingan2183-50-02-2113003564+8
Damian Lillard33197-182-103-352220051+19
Ja Morant27125-131-51-237210122+7
Robert Williams III18136-60-01-260201240-4
Jrue Holiday26124-103-91-218011011-1
Vit Krejci300-10-10-020000020-4
Scoot Henderson2141-70-32-212000015-1
Sidy Cissoko26155-82-53-571010433+7
John TonjeDNP——————————————
Micah PotterDNP——————————————
Yang HansenDNP——————————————

Sacramento Kings · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Domantas Sabonis392710-131-16-719105007125-3
De'Andre Hunter2542-40-10-071000073+1
Keegan Murray26124-90-34-421110113-3
Zach LaVine39226-153-107-751321051-2
Darius Acuff Jr.373310-262-1111-1224300023-2
Precious Achiuwa26147-110-10-061120242-14
Malik Monk1200-60-10-012100011-6
Daeqwon Plowden2031-21-20-000001002-4
Nique Clifford200-00-00-000000000-1
Emanuel Sharp1452-51-20-001000003-6
Leaky BlackDNP——————————————
Alex KarabanDNP——————————————
Jonathan MogboDNP——————————————

Team comparison

StatPortland Trail BlazersSacramento Kings
FG46-9642-91
Field Goal %4846
3PT14-488-32
Three Point %2925
FT22-3028-30
Free Throw %7393
Rebounds4542
Offensive Rebounds1310
Defensive Rebounds3232
Assists3021
Steals85
Blocks52
Turnovers914
Team Turnovers10
Total Turnovers1014
Technical Fouls20
Total Technical Fouls20
Flagrant Fouls00
Points Conceded Off Turnovers1011
Fast Break Points1310
Points in Paint5860
Fouls2123
Largest Lead1412
Lead Change11
Percent Led4651
Advertisement