Advertisement

SPORTS SHOWDOWN

Game box score

Data via ESPN · Feed may be delayed · Updated Oct 29, 1:39 AM ET

Final

Philadelphia 76ers

114

Indiana Pacers

109

Scoring by period

Team1234Total
Philadelphia 76ers25371339114
Indiana Pacers25273621109

Philadelphia 76ers · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
LeBron James33135-122-31-2510012054+3
Joel Embiid39219-170-33-3112401293-4
Jaylen Brown34207-131-35-5102511463+3
Tyrese Maxey36278-183-78-954410053+6
VJ Edgecombe2983-101-61-172310164-5
Dean Wade1700-10-10-011000015+1
Adem Bona410-10-01-2100011020
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope2141-40-32-221020114+7
Anfernee Simons27207-116-100-031010122+14
Justin EdwardsDNP——————————————
Labaron Philon Jr.DNP——————————————
Rayan RupertDNP——————————————

Indiana Pacers · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Pascal Siakam342611-170-34-411331011060
Jay Huff1631-51-40-062000332+5
Kelly Oubre Jr.30155-101-44-431101031-2
Andrew Nembhard35185-161-77-83144001210
Aaron Nesmith27185-163-95-521220113+1
Larry Nance Jr.2352-51-30-050210233-12
Obi Toppin22134-81-24-860000330-7
Jalen Slawson1220-00-02-211111013+8
Jarace Walker2272-41-32-481100171-9
Quenton Jackson1421-60-10-026100112-7
Braden Smith500-00-00-001000000-2
Ivica ZubacDNP——————————————
Kobe BrownDNP——————————————

Team comparison

StatPhiladelphia 76ersIndiana Pacers
FG40-8736-87
Field Goal %4641
3PT13-369-36
Three Point %3625
FT21-2428-35
Free Throw %8880
Rebounds4547
Offensive Rebounds1013
Defensive Rebounds3534
Assists2330
Steals75
Blocks52
Turnovers1615
Team Turnovers00
Total Turnovers1615
Technical Fouls20
Total Technical Fouls20
Flagrant Fouls00
Points Conceded Off Turnovers1826
Fast Break Points716
Points in Paint3648
Fouls3022
Largest Lead1513
Lead Changes99
Percent Led4840
Advertisement