Advertisement

SPORTS SHOWDOWN

Game box score

Data via ESPN · Feed may be delayed · Updated Oct 29, 1:39 AM ET

Final

Oklahoma City Thunder

96

Dallas Mavericks

120

Scoring by period

Team1234Total
Oklahoma City Thunder3029221596
Dallas Mavericks33322926120

Oklahoma City Thunder · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Isaiah Hartenstein26104-60-02-21432004101-12
Kenrich Williams1773-71-30-030100213-19
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander28217-191-66-662110243-21
Jared McCain29103-130-64-544300132-13
Ajay Mitchell282912-202-53-343221041+4
Jaylin Williams2000-20-20-051000051+3
Brooks Barnhizer1431-30-11-320000112-16
Aday Mara2162-40-02-231302124-8
Micah Peavy500-00-00-000000000-4
Josh Dix2421-80-60-020110110-20
Bennett Stirtz2883-51-31-203000002-14

Dallas Mavericks · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Daniel Gafford2773-41-10-0112202653+14
P.J. Washington27187-162-72-290101181+2
Cooper Flagg332610-232-84-458000051+12
Kyrie Irving27156-143-80-024122024+25
Max Christie22113-83-72-252100052+14
Caleb Martin14104-62-40-020110111+8
Morez Johnson Jr.18104-60-02-263100243+7
Tobi Lawal300-00-00-0010000000
Zaccharie Risacher29135-62-31-261111421+16
Moussa Cisse300-10-00-0000000000
Marcus Sasser22104-91-31-114100011+11
Walter Clayton Jr.1500-40-40-225000113+11
Jett Howard300-00-00-0000000000

Team comparison

StatOklahoma City ThunderDallas Mavericks
FG36-8746-97
Field Goal %4147
3PT5-3216-45
Three Point %1636
FT19-2312-15
Free Throw %8380
Rebounds4349
Offensive Rebounds1215
Defensive Rebounds3134
Assists1730
Steals44
Blocks36
Turnovers139
Team Turnovers12
Total Turnovers1411
Technical Fouls01
Total Technical Fouls01
Flagrant Fouls00
Points Conceded Off Turnovers169
Fast Break Points017
Points in Paint4442
Fouls1920
Largest Lead327
Lead Changes66
Percent Led581
Advertisement